KENWOOD 0W22310083 BLP41.A0GO Blend X Plastic Compact Blender, 2L Capacity, Grey/Orange

Kenwood BlendX Fresh Blender BLP41.A0GO

KENWOOD 0W22310083 BLP41.A0GO Blend X Plastic Compact Blender, 2L Capacity, Grey/Orange

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.90
Free Delivery

KENWOOD 0W22310083 BLP41.A0GO Blend X Plastic Compact Blender, 2L Capacity, Grey/Orange

In stock
£49.90
Free Delivery

KENWOOD 0W22310083 BLP41.A0GO Blend X Plastic Compact Blender, 2L Capacity, Grey/Orange

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

KENWOOD BLP41.A0GO Blend X Compact Blender - Grey & Orange, Orange,Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £5.99

KENWOOD 0W22310083 BLP41.A0GO Blend X Plastic Compact Blender, 2L Capacity, Grey/Orange

In stock
£52.95
Free Delivery
KENWOOD 0W22310083 BLP41.A0GO Blend X Plastic Compact Blender, 2L Capacity, Grey/Orange

Cheapest offer

Power cord length: 1m Power: 650W Capacity: 2L Colour: Grey & Orange Material: Plastic, Weight: 4.3210603352 pounds, Manufacturer: Kenwood
£45.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk