Kenwood kMix Stand Mixer with Stainless Steel Bowl in Cream - KMX751ACR

Kenwood kMix Stand Mixer with Stainless Steel Bowl - Cream - KMX751ACR

Kenwood kMix Stand Mixer with Stainless Steel Bowl in Cream - KMX751ACR

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£225.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood KMX751A kMix Stand Mixer - Cream

Cheapest Price
2 working days
£225.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood kMix Cream Stand Mixer with Stainless Steel Bowl - KMX751ACR - New - 2YG

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.00
GBP 229.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kenwood kMix Calm Cream - Stand Mixer for Easy Baking, 5L Stainless Steel Bowl, Planetary Mixing, Metal Body, Variable Speed Control, 3-Piece Patisserie Set & Splash Guard, 1000W, Cream (KMX751ACR)

In stock
£267.90
Free Delivery

Kenwood kMix Calm Cream - Stand Mixer for Easy Baking, 5L Stainless Steel Bowl, Planetary Mixing, Metal Body, Variable Speed Control, 3-Piece Patisserie Set & Splash Guard, 1000W, Cream (KMX751ACR)

In stock
£268.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood kMix Calm Cream - Stand Mixer for Easy Baking, 5L Stainless Steel Bowl, Planetary Mixing, Metal Body, Variable Speed Control, 3-Piece Patisserie Set & Splash Guard, 1000W, Cream (KMX751ACR)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£298.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood kMix Calm Cream - Stand Mixer for Easy Baking, 5L Stainless Steel Bowl, Planetary Mixing, Metal Body, Variable Speed Control, 3-Piece Patisserie Set & Splash Guard, 1000W, Cream (KMX751ACR)

£359.99
Free Delivery

Kenwood Food Mixer KMX751ACR kMix Cream

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£359.99
Free Delivery

Kenwood 1000W 5L Kmix Stand Mixer Calm Cream

1-3 working days
£359.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kenwood kMix Stand Mixer with Stainless Steel Bowl in Cream - KMX751ACR

Cheapest offer

Kenwood KMX751ACR kMix Stand Mixer 5L - Cream Bring timeless elegance and reliable performance to your kitchen with the Kenwood KMX751ACR kMix Stand Mixer in Cream. Designed for passionate home bakers and everyday cooks, this beautifully styled stand mixer combines a powerful 1000W motor, generous 5L stainless steel bowl and precision mixing technology to help you achieve consistently excellent results. Whether you're whisking egg whites, mixing cake batter, kneading bread dough or preparing cookies for the whole family, the Kenwood kMix delivers dependable power and total control. Finished in a sophisticated Cream colour with premium stainless steel accents, it looks as impressive on your worktop as it performs in use. Why Buy This Product? Powerful 1000W motor: Delivers reliable performance for everything from delicate mixtures to heavy doughs. Large 5L stainless steel bowl: Perfect for family baking, entertaining and batch preparation. Planetary mixing action: Ensures ingredients ar
£225.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk

Similar products

Kenwood Kmix Stand Mixer KMX754BK Black
£199.00
Compare 13 prices
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenwood KMX754CR Stand Mixer in Cream
£215.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenwood kMix Sleek Black Stand Mixer KMX751ABK
£239.15
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenwood Kmix Kitchen Machine Kmx754Pp - Pink One Colour
£225.99
Compare 12 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenwood kMix Stand Mixer in Cream KMX750AC
£275.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery