Kérastase Curl Manifesto Refresh Absolu 190 ml

Kerastase Curl Manifesto Refresh Absolu 190ml Curl Definition Spray RRP £40 NEW

Kérastase Curl Manifesto Refresh Absolu 190 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£22.79
£136.32 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Kérastase Curl Manifesto Refresh Absolu Spray 190ml

Unknown
£29.60
Free Delivery

Kérastase Curl Manifesto Refresh Absolu 190ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£31.65
Free Delivery

KÉRASTASE Fixers and Finishes Curl Manifesto Refresh Absolu

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£36.27
Delivery from £7.50

Kérastase Curl Manifesto Curl Refreshing And Restyling Spray 190Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£37.00
Free Delivery

Kérastase Curl Manifesto Refresh Absolu Spray 190ml

8-9 days
£39.00
Delivery from £6.00

Kerastase - Curl Manifesto Refresh Absolu Second Day Curl Refreshing Spray (For

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.00
Free Delivery
Kérastase Curl Manifesto Refresh Absolu 190 ml

Cheapest offer

The Kérastase Curl Manifesto Refresh Absolu is a lightweight refreshing spray specially designed to meet the needs of curly and unruly hair. Enriched with precious manuka honey and ceramides, the formulation aims to nourish the hair fibre. The ceramides it contains can support a natural protective barrier and thus counteract moisture loss. Ideal for use during the day after shampooing, the spray revitalises curls without weighing them down or leaving any residue. It supports the natural shape and volume of curls and gives them suppleness and shine. It can also counteract frizz, even in high humidity. The spray can be used daily or on dry hair as required to maintain the elasticity of the curls. Lightweight refreshing spray for curly hair Formulated with manuka honey and ceramides Supports the natural shape and volume of curls Leaves no residue and does not weigh down
£22.79
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Kerastase Curl Manifesto Masque Beurre Haute Nutrition - 200ml
£31.16
£177.05 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kerastase Hair-care Curl-ManifestoBain Hydration Douceur
£17.93
£81.48 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kerastase Curl Manifesto Huile Sublime Repair Oil 50ml
£21.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65
Kerastase Hair-care Curl-ManifestoCrème de Jour Fondamentale
£23.89
£181.00 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95