Keter Stack & Roll Mobile Cart, Rolling Tool Storage, 7” Wheels, Black & Red

Keter Stack N Roll Tool Box, Black

Keter Stack & Roll Mobile Cart, Rolling Tool Storage, 7” Wheels, Black & Red

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.51
Free Delivery

Keter Stack & Roll Mobile Cart, Rolling Tool Storage, 7” Wheels, Black & Red

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Keter Stack N' Roll 2 Piece Tool Storage Mobile Cart

1-3 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £4.00

Stack N Roll Cart Keter-Black-Std Eurs

1-3 working days
£57.49
Delivery from £6.00

Keter Stack N Roll Cart

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.85
Free Delivery

Keter Stack N Roll Cart

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
Free Delivery

Keter Stack N Roll Cart

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
Free Delivery

Keter Stack N Roll Cart

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.56
Free Delivery

Keter Stack N Roll Cart

£68.06
Free Delivery
Keter Stack & Roll Mobile Cart, Rolling Tool Storage, 7” Wheels, Black & Red

Cheapest offer

USP 1 EN: Large Storage Capacity - Designed with a spacious, equipment, and accessories, making it ideal for storing and transporting vari, from craft supplies to heavy-duty tools. / Type: Cart Tool Box / USP 3 EN: Adjustable Telescopic Handle - The one-click butto, ensuring a comfortable grip and effortless manoeu / USP 2 EN: Heavy-Duty Rolling Base - Equipped with 7-inch whe, this cart offers effortless mobility, allowing you to transport tools across different / USP 4 EN: Secure & Stackable - Built-in side grips and sturd, while its modular design allows it to connect wit / Material: Plastic / COLOUR EN: Black & Red / Room: Any Room, Garage, Indoor/Outdoor / VendorProductNumber: Keter / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Colour: Black
£52.51
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Robust Build: High-quality materials for lasting use.
• Space-Saving: Stackable for organized storage.
• Mobile Design: Easy transport with wheels.

Similar products

Keter 253381 Stack N Roll Half Footprint Organiser
£16.00
Compare 11 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Keter 253384 Stack N Roll 2-Drawer Unit
£49.00
Compare 11 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Keter 253380 Stack N Roll 3-Set Organiser
£49.00
Compare 10 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Keter Stack N' Roll Tool Storage Toolbox
£30.00
Compare 10 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Keter Stack n' Roll Modular DIY Power Tool Storage Case, Stackable, Lightweight
£35.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery