Keter 253380 Stack N Roll 3-Set Organiser

Keter Stack N' Roll Tool Storage 3 Set Organiser

Keter 253380 Stack N Roll 3-Set Organiser

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£48.38
Free Delivery

Keter Stack N' Roll Tool Storage 3 Set Organiser

1-3 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £4.00

Keter Stack n Roll 3 Drawer Tool Storage Organiser

2-4 working days
£49.95
Delivery from £5.99

Toolbox KETER Stack'N'Roll (17210831/253380) with 3 organizers Black

2-3 days
£51.74
Free Delivery

Stack N Roll 3 Organiz Keter-Black-Eur

1-3 working days
£52.86
Delivery from £6.00

Keter Stack N Roll 3-Set Organiser

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.59
Free Delivery

Keter Stack & Roll 3-Set Organizer, Small Parts Storage, Transparent Lids, Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Keter Stack N Roll 3-Set Organiser

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Keter Stack N Roll Cart, Black

3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Keter 253381 Stack N Roll Half Footprint Organiser
£15.48
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Keter 253382 Stack N Roll Power Tool Case
£24.19
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Keter Stack n' Roll Modular DIY Power Tool Storage Case, Stackable, Lightweight, Durable, Water Resistant, Black
£45.54
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Keter 253384 Stack N Roll 2-Drawer Unit
£48.38
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Keter Stack N Roll Organiser 10 Insert Heavy Duty 51cm x 35cm x 12cm KETSNRORG
£34.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keter 253380 Stack N Roll 3-Set Organiser

Cheapest offer

The Keter Stack N Roll 3-Set Organiser is made from durable polypropylene resin for reliable everyday usage. Clear see-through plastic containers let you quickly identify contents. Whilst rigid click-shut plastic fasteners keep your items securely in place. Removable dividers let you customise your space to fit different sized items. A polycarbonate locking strip keeps drawers secured in the storage frame at all times. Fitted with a fold-down carry handle for easy portability. Stack n Roll System connectivity makes connecting other Stack units a breeze.PTDKETSNR3ORG
£48.38
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com