Kettle and Toaster Set, Harmony Collection by Hamilton Beach, Matcha

Hamilton Beach Kettle and Toaster Set, Harmony, Electric Kettle 1.7L, Wide Slot Toaster 4 Slice, Boil Dry Protection, 6 Variable Browning Levels, Matcha - HBHARMM

Kettle and Toaster Set, Harmony Collection by Hamilton Beach, Matcha

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.14
Free Delivery

Hamilton Beach Kettle and Toaster Set, Harmony, Electric Kettle 1.7L, Wide Slot Toaster 4 Slice, Boil Dry Protection, 6 Variable Browning Levels, Matcha - HBHARMM

In stock
£138.99
Free Delivery

HAMILTON BEACH Harmony Breakfast Jug Kettle & 4-Slice Toaster Bundle - Matcha, Green

3-5 working days
£139.00
Delivery from £5.99

Hamilton Beach, Kettle & Toaster Set, Harmony Collection, Matcha, Hbharmm

1-3 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery
Kettle and Toaster Set, Harmony Collection by Hamilton Beach, Matcha

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / Set Includes: Harmony Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster / Material: Stainless Steel / MPN: HBHARMM / Maximum Temperature: Kettle - 100°C / Number of Slices: 4 Slice / Colour: Matcha / Brand: Hamilton Beach / Type: Kettle & Toaster Set / Capacity: Kettle - 1.7L / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Voltage: 240 V / Model: HBHARMM / Style: Classic & Timeless / Features: Rapid Boil, Elegant Design / Components Included: Kettle, Base, Toaster, Manuals / Number of Items: 2 / Power: Kettle - 3000W, Toaster - 1850W / Country of Origin: China
£104.14
ebay.co.uk