Kettle Bell Pink 20Kg Pink, Pink

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Phoenix Fitness Pink Kettlebell 20 Pink

3-7 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £9.99

Phoenix Fitness Vinyl Kettlebell - Heavy Weight Kettle Bell for Home Gym Workout Equipment Strength Fitness Pilates Weight Training - Pink 20kg

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness Kettle Bell Pink 20kg

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£41.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness 20Kg Pink Kettlebell For Strength And Conditioning Workouts

1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

Phoenix Fitness Vinyl Kettlebell in Pink | Size: 20kg Phoenix Fitness Pink 20kg

3-5 working days
£41.99

Phoenix Fitness Pink Vinyl Kettlebell 20kg

2-4 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £5.99

Kettle Bell Pink 20Kg Pink, Pink

Cheapest offer

Kettlebells are one of the most effective pieces of equipment to use during a strength training session. Offering users a full body workout, they utilise different muscle groups through their ability to be flung, lifted and pushed. Workouts incorporating Kettlebells have shown to help reduce body fat, increase lean muscle mass and burn calories more efficiently, strength training in general helps to increase bone density, reduce resting blood pressure and improve balance and co-ordination. Features: Large easy grip handle Large easy grip handle Perfect for your core stability and functional full body workouts Challenge both your muscular and cardio strength Specifications: Dimensions: H:32.5 x W:24.8 x D:30.5 cm Colour: Pink Guarantee:Standard Material: 0.1%pe+2.9%pvc+97%sand+cement Model Number: RY1540
£31.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.