Kickers Baby's Tovni Trip Leather IU 114745 Boys Girls School Shoes Black

Kickers Tovni Boys 3 Riptape Strap Trainer School Shoes Black Leather UK Size 7

Kickers Baby's Tovni Trip Leather IU 114745 Boys Girls School Shoes Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Kickers Tovni Boys 3 Riptape Strap Trainer School Shoes Black Leather UK Size 7

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Kickers Tovni Triple Strap Trainer, Black, Size 5 Younger Black

Unknown
£36.75
Delivery from £3.99

Kickers Baby's Tovni Trip Leather IU 114745 Boys Girls School Shoes Black

Cheapest offer

Numero: 30 / Toe Shape: Closed Toe / Closure: Hook & Loop / Occasion: Travel / Size: UK 5 / EU 22 / UPC: 5034856509405 / MPN: 114745 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21057013595 / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Accents: Lace / Colour: Black / Cushioning Level: Moderate / Department: Unisex Kids / Outsole Material: Rubber / Style: Trainers / Season: Winter / Shoe Shaft Style: Low Top / Pattern: No Pattern / Heel to Toe Drop: 1 mm / Character: Boy / Color: Black / Lining Material: Fabric / Pronation: Overpronation / Material: Cuero / Cleat Type: Rubber / Model Number: 1-14745 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Kickers Tovni Boys 3 Riptape Strap Trainer School Shoes Black Leather UK Size 7 / Brand: Kickers / Couleur: Noir / Type: Shoes / Farbe: Schwarz / EAN: 5034856509405 / GTIN: 5034856509405 / Model: 1-14745 / Theme: School / Produttore: Kickers / Shoe Width: Standard / Insole Material: Leather / Upper Material: Leather / Performance/Activity: Basketball
£29.99
ebay.co.uk