KidzLabs Science Magic Set 20 Fun Tricks Kids Educational Stem Science Boys Girl

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £2.79

4M Kidz Labs Science Magic - Contains 20 Fun Science Tricks

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.77
Free Delivery

4M Kids Labs Science Magic

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

4M Kidzlabs - Science Magic Kit - 20 Fun Science Tricks

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00
KidzLabs Science Magic Set 20 Fun Tricks Kids Educational Stem Science Boys Girl

Cheapest offer

Sub-theme: Arts & Crafts / Size: One Size / UPC: 4893156032652 / MPN: 4158-1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1605095177 / Item Type: Toys / Age Level: 8-11 Years / ProductTitle: 4M Kidz Labs Science Magic Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 0.53 pounds / Suitable For: Kids (Unisex) / Colour: Multi / Brand: Great Gizmos / Type: Educational Toys / EAN: 4893156032911 / GTIN: 4893156032652 / Theme: KidzLabz / Subtype: Science/ Nature
£11.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

4M Kids Labs Science Magic
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
4M KidzLabs Colour Lab Mixer, Colour Mixing Science Kit with Test Tubes
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
4m Green Science/magic Water Tap Science Kits Clear
£15.99
Compare 8 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
4M Kidzlabs - Spy Science Secret Message Kit
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00