KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lipgloss 10 I Hydrating Lip Gloss for Plumped 3D Shine, Non-Sticky Lipstick Gloss with Wand Applicator, Long Lasting Comfort, Professional Lip Products by KIKO Milano

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lipgloss 10 | Softening lip gloss for a 3D look

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lipgloss 10 I Hydrating Lip Gloss for Plumped 3D Shine, Non-Sticky Lipstick Gloss with Wand Applicator, Long Lasting Comfort, Professional Lip Products by KIKO Milano

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.39
Delivery from £4.49

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lipgloss 10 I Hydrating Lip Gloss for Plumped 3D Shine, Non-Sticky Lipstick Gloss with Wand Applicator, Long Lasting Comfort, Professional Lip Products by KIKO Milano

Cheapest Price
£9.39
Delivery from £4.49

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lipgloss 10 I Hydrating Lip Gloss for Plumped 3D Shine, Non-Sticky Lipstick Gloss with Wand Applicator, Long Lasting Comfort, Professional Lip Products by KIKO Milano

Cheapest Price
£9.39
Delivery from £4.49

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lipgloss 10 I Hydrating Lip Gloss for Plumped 3D Shine, Non-Sticky Lipstick Gloss with Wand Applicator, Long Lasting Comfort, Professional Lip Products by KIKO Milano

Cheapest Price
£9.39
Delivery from £4.49

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lipgloss 10 I Hydrating Lip Gloss for Plumped 3D Shine, Non-Sticky Lipstick Gloss with Wand Applicator, Long Lasting Comfort, Professional Lip Products by KIKO Milano

Cheapest Price
£9.39
Delivery from £4.49

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lipgloss 10 I Hydrating Lip Gloss for Plumped 3D Shine, Non-Sticky Lipstick Gloss with Wand Applicator, Long Lasting Comfort, Professional Lip Products by KIKO Milano

£9.50
Delivery from £4.49

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lipgloss 10 I Hydrating Lip Gloss for Plumped 3D Shine, Non-Sticky Lipstick Gloss with Wand Applicator, Long Lasting Comfort, Professional Lip Products by KIKO Milano

£11.77
Delivery from £4.49

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lipgloss 6.5ml (Various Shades) - 10 Sparkling Strawberry

2 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lipgloss 10 I Hydrating Lip Gloss for Plumped 3D Shine, Non-Sticky Lipstick Gloss with Wand Applicator, Long Lasting Comfort, Professional Lip Products by KIKO Milano

£12.99
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lipgloss 20 | Softening lip gloss for a 3D look
£10.00
15.38 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lip Stylo 02, Hydrating Lipstick With A Radiant Finish
£12.99
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lip Stylo 04, Hydrating Lipstick With A Radiant Finish
£10.50
35.0 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lip Stylo 10, Hydrating Lipstick With A Radiant Finish
£10.39
34.63 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lip Stylo 12, Hydrating Lipstick With A Radiant Finish
£10.50
35.0 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lipgloss 10 I Hydrating Lip Gloss for Plumped 3D Shine, Non-Sticky Lipstick Gloss with Wand Applicator, Long Lasting Comfort, Professional Lip Products by KIKO Milano

Cheapest offer

Softening lip gloss for shiny, plumped lips The soft texture feels wonderful, blending into the lips and leaving them smooth and radiant; the non-sticky texture is long lasting The formula contains Bidens extract The soft wand applicator is designed to accentuate the gloss’ texture and precisely outline the lips Dermatologically tested, non-comedogenic
£9.39
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk