KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lipgloss 6.5ml (Various Shades) - 35 Pearly Warm Mauve

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lipgloss 35 | Softening Lip Gloss For A 3D Look

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lipgloss 6.5ml (Various Shades) - 35 Pearly Warm Mauve

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lipgloss 35 I Hydrating Lip Gloss for Plumped 3D Shine, Non-Sticky Lipstick Gloss with Wand Applicator, Long Lasting Comfort, Professional Lip Products by KIKO Milano

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.00
Delivery from £4.49

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lipgloss 35 I Hydrating Lip Gloss for Plumped 3D Shine, Non-Sticky Lipstick Gloss with Wand Applicator, Long Lasting Comfort, Professional Lip Products by KIKO Milano

£14.20
Delivery from £4.49

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lipgloss 35 I Hydrating Lip Gloss for Plumped 3D Shine, Non-Sticky Lipstick Gloss with Wand Applicator, Long Lasting Comfort, Professional Lip Products by KIKO Milano

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

KIKO Milano Exclusive Deep Mauve Lip Trio

2 days
£24.47
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lipgloss 20 | Softening lip gloss for a 3D look
£10.00
15.38 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lip Stylo 02, Hydrating Lipstick With A Radiant Finish
£12.99
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lip Stylo 04, Hydrating Lipstick With A Radiant Finish
£10.50
35.0 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lip Stylo 10, Hydrating Lipstick With A Radiant Finish
£10.39
34.63 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lip Stylo 12, Hydrating Lipstick With A Radiant Finish
£10.50
35.0 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lipgloss 6.5ml (Various Shades) - 35 Pearly Warm Mauve

Cheapest offer

Drench your pout in hydration with the KIKO Milano 3D Hydra Lipgloss. Sumptuously blended with bidens extract, the glassy formula effortlessly glides across the lips without leaving a sticky residue. The soft wand applicator accentuates the natural outline, leaving lips visibly plump and polished in just one swipe. Housed inside premium packaging and elegantly embossed with the KK emblem, the lip gloss arrives in an array of shades and finishes, including transparent, shiny and pearly.
£12.99
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)