KIKO Milano Unlimited Double Touch 108, Liquid Lipstick With A Bright Finish In A Two-Step Application. Lasts Up To 12 Hours. No-Transfer Base Colour

KIKO Milano Unlimited Double Touch Liquid Lipstick No-Transfer 12H 108 Satin Currant Red 6 ml

KIKO Milano Unlimited Double Touch 108, Liquid Lipstick With A Bright Finish In A Two-Step Application. Lasts Up To 12 Hours. No-Transfer Base Colour

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.19
18.65 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

KIKO Milano Unlimited Double Touch 108, Liquid Lipstick With A Bright Finish In A Two-Step Application. Lasts Up To 12 Hours. No-Transfer Base Colour

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.84
Delivery from £4.49

KIKO Milano Unlimited Double Touch 108 | Liquid lipstick with a bright finish in a two-step application. Lasts up to 12 hours. No-transfer base colour

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

KIKO Milano Women's Unlimited Double Touch 6ml in 108 Satin Currant Red KIKO Milano 108 Satin Currant Red 6ml

3-5 working days
£13.99

KIKO Milano Unlimited Double Touch 108 | Liquid lipstick with a bright finish in a two-step application. Lasts up to 12 hours. No-transfer base colour

In stock
£23.00
Free Delivery

KIKO Milano Unlimited Double Touch 108, Liquid Lipstick With A Bright Finish In A Two-Step Application. Lasts Up To 12 Hours. No-Transfer Base Colour

In stock
£23.00
Free Delivery

KIKO Milano Unlimited Double Touch 108 | Liquid lipstick with a bright finish in a two-step application. Lasts up to 12 hours. No-transfer base colour

£26.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

KIKO Milano Unlimited Foundation 9. 5N | Long-Lasting Liquid Foundation
£14.76
4.92 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KIKO Milano Unlimited Double Touch 6ml (Various Shades) - 119 Rhododendron Pink
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
KIKO Milano Unlimited Foundation 8N | Long-Lasting Liquid Foundation
£15.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KIKO Milano Unlimited Stylo 19 | Long-Lasting 10-Hour Hold Creamy Lipstick
£12.99
86.6 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KIKO Milano Unlimited Double Touch 108, Liquid Lipstick With A Bright Finish In A Two-Step Application. Lasts Up To 12 Hours. No-Transfer Base Colour

Cheapest offer

Long-lasting two-step liquid lipstick: an extraordinary combination of base colours and lip gloss with an intense and radiant finish The colour is set onto the lips for a result that lasts up to 12 hours Base colour: the formula, enriched with a combination of film-like polymers, ensures maximum comfort, optimum adherence to the lips and even colour Lip gloss: the softening action formula gives the lips a bright and radiant finish Dermatologically tested
£11.19
Unknown
amazon.co.uk