KIKO Milano Unlimited Double Touch 6ml (Various Shades) - 113 Satin Coral

KIKO Milano Unlimited Double Touch 6ml - 113 Satin Coral - New Liquid Lipstick

KIKO Milano Unlimited Double Touch 6ml (Various Shades) - 113 Satin Coral

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£10.49
Delivery from £3.95

KIKO Milano Unlimited Double Touch 113, Liquid Lipstick With A Bright Finish In A Two-Step Application. Lasts Up To 12 Hours. No-Transfer Base Colour

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.48
3.21 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery
KIKO Milano Unlimited Double Touch 6ml (Various Shades) - 113 Satin Coral

Cheapest offer

Arriving in a variety of shades, ranging from pinks and reds to purples and nudes, the Unlimited Double Touch provides a bold lip look perfect for any occasion. KIKO Milano’s two-step formula features a base colour and a lip gloss. Working together, the lipstick delivers up to 12 hours of high-shine colour, going from day to night without smudging or transferring. Thanks to a combination of polymers, the lipstick offers enhanced adherence and comfortable wear. Dermatologist tested.
£10.49
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

KIKO Milano Unlimited Foundation 9. 5N | Long-Lasting Liquid Foundation
£15.47
5.16 GBP/10.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KIKO Milano Unlimited Blush 02, Long-Lasting Powder Blush With A Buildable Result
£12.99
21.65 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KIKO Milano Unlimited 24H Matte Foundation 1.5 NG, Long-Lasting Matt Liquid Foundation With Up To 24-Hour Hold
£13.99
4.66 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KIKO Milano Unlimited 24H Matte Foundation 1 NG, Long-Lasting Matt Liquid Foundation With Up To 24-Hour Hold
£13.99
4.66 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49