1x Bonnet Gas Strut (Single) Front 329005 Kilen 6W8316C826AB C2P1798

Kilen Front Bonnet Gas Strut for Jaguar XK R/S 5.0 March 2011 to March 2015

1x Bonnet Gas Strut (Single) Front 329005 Kilen 6W8316C826AB C2P1798

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.53
Free Delivery

Bonnet Gas Spring Hood Lift Support Strut Front Fits Jaguar XK KILEN 329005

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.80
Free Delivery

Bonnet Gas Spring Hood Lift Support Strut Front Fits Jaguar XK KILEN 329005

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.80
Free Delivery

Bonnet Gas Spring Hood Lift Support Strut Front Fits Jaguar XK KILEN 329005

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.80
Free Delivery

Bonnet Gas Strut 329005 Kilen Spring Lift Front C2P1798 6W8316C826AB Quality New

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.30
Free Delivery

Kilen 329005 Front Bonnet Hood Gas Strut Fits Jaguar Xk 6W8316C826AB C2P1798

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.45
Free Delivery

Lesjofors 8041405 Bonnet Gas Spring Fits Jaguar XK 4.2 XK8 4.2 XK 4.2 XKR 5.0 V8

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Kilen Front Bonnet Gas Strut for Jaguar XK R/S 5.0 March 2011 to March 2015

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.66
Free Delivery

Kilen Front Bonnet Gas Strut for Jaguar XK AJ34/AJV8 4.2 March 2006 to June 2009

£35.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
1x Bonnet Gas Strut (Single) Front 329005 Kilen 6W8316C826AB C2P1798

Cheapest offer

Aftermarket Reference Number: STABILUS: 3279YW,STABILUS: 9116WN / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / ProductImageZoomGUID: sV8AAOSw6yJa1OmG / Manufacturer Part Number: 329005 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / MPN: 329005 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249488316 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Kilen 329005 Gas Spring / Reference OE/OEM Number: JAGUAR: 6W8316C826AB,JAGUAR: C2P1798 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Kilen / Type: Bonnet Gas Strut / EAN: 7394410123880 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Gas Lift Springs / Part Type: Gas Spring
£23.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LESJÖFORS 8056806 Bonnet strut
£18.61
Compare 108 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 x KILEN FRONT AXLE BONNET GAS SPRING SET GENUINE OE QUALITY - 329005
£49.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery