KILIAN PARIS Niche Unisex Perfumes Apple Brandy on the Rocks

Kilian Apple Brandy, On The Rocks Eau De Parfum 100ml - Refill

KILIAN PARIS Niche Unisex Perfumes Apple Brandy on the Rocks

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£218.05
Delivery from £0.00

Kilian Paris Apple Brandy On The Rocks Eau De Parfum 100ml Refill

4-5 working days
£229.95
Free Delivery

Kilian Paris Apple Brandy On The Rocks Eau De Parfum Refill 100Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£255.00
Free Delivery

Kilian Paris Apple Brandy Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

5-8 working days
£256.00
£2,560.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery
KILIAN PARIS Niche Unisex Perfumes Apple Brandy on the Rocks

Cheapest offer

Apple Brandy on the Rocks by Kilian - A festive, fruity, and sophisticatedly addictive perfume The vibrant spirit of New York, bottled in a fragrance. Apple Brandy on the Rocks is the freshest, most modern interpretation of one of Kilian Paris's most iconic perfumes. Inspired by the Big Apple and its legendary nightlife, this fragrance pays homage to the city that never sleeps with an irresistible blend of luxury, freshness, and boozy character. Aromatic Fruity Olfactory Family The top notes are cardamom and bergamot. The heart notes are apple, rum, brandy, pineapple, vanilla, and moss. The base notes are cedar and ambroxan. An apple brandy served in a chilled glass The apple brandy accord blends with spicy, fruity, and woody nuances to create a sophisticated and distinctive composition. An enveloping, modern, and distinguished fragrance that evokes the charm of an unforgettable night in the city that never sleeps. Discover a unique creation that transforms urban elegance into a memora
£218.05
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Kilian Paris Apple Brandy On The Rocks Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml Refillable
£184.13
Compare 9 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Kilian Apple Brandy, On The Rocks Eau De Parfum 50ml - Refill
£141.31
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Kilian Paris Apple Brandy On The Rocks Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml Refillable
£277.01
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
KILIAN PARIS Niche Unisex Perfumes Apple Brandy on the Rocks
£118.82
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00