Kilian-Paris The-Cellars Sacred-WoodEau de Parfum Spray Refillable

Used Offers from

Kilian-Paris The-Cellars Sacred-WoodEau de Parfum Spray Refillable

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£352.37
£3,523.70 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Kilian Paris Sacred Wood Eau De Parfum 100Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£355.00
Free Delivery

Kilian Sacred Wood Refillable Eau de Parfum 100ml

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£441.12
Delivery from £3.90

Similar products

Kilian-Paris The-Fresh Vodka-on-the-RocksFresh Woodsy Perfume Spray
£281.89
£2,818.90 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kilian The Fresh Vodka on the Rocks Fresh Woodsy Perfume Spray 50 ml
£197.40
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kilian Paris Apple Brandy On The Rocks Eau De Parfum 100ml Refill
£232.62
Compare 3 prices
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kilian Paris Apple Brandy On The Rocks Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml Refillable
£196.52
Compare 3 prices
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kilian-Paris The-Cellars Sacred-WoodEau de Parfum Spray Refillable

Cheapest offer

This composition from The Cellars collection is an olfactory tribute to the precious sandalwood from Mysore. Perfumer Calice Becker has created a fragrance that initially attracts attention with earthy and spicy notes of ambrette seed absolute and carrot seed. A complex sandalwood accord then unfolds in the centre, which gains structure through the addition of amyris and Atlas cedarwood. Copaiba balsam and myrrh provide a balsamic warmth in the base, creating aspects of fine incense and malty vapour. These creamy and smoky facets give the eau de parfum spray its unmistakable character. The black lacquered glass bottle echoes the brand's aesthetic and features a detailed engraving of the Achilles shield on the sides. A golden label on the front and the cylindrical, golden cap round off the elegant appearance. Made in France, the design also offers the option of refilling the bottle, which emphasises the sustainable approach. Fragrance: Woody eau de parfum with a focus on creamy sandalwo
£352.37
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.