Kilner 1.2 Litre Square Glass Fridge Jug | Glass Jug with Stainless Steel Lid & Silicone Seal | Dual Pouring System for Infusing or Serving | Stylish Fridge Water Jug | Gift Boxed

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Kilner 1.2 Litre Square Glass Fridge Jug | Glass Jug with Stainless Steel Lid & Silicone Seal | Dual Pouring System for Infusing or Serving | Stylish Fridge Water Jug | Gift Boxed

In stock
£19.62
Delivery from £18.99

Kilner 1.2 Litre Square Glass Fridge Jug | Glass Jug with Stainless Steel Lid & Silicone Seal | Dual Pouring System for Infusing or Serving | Stylish Fridge Water Jug | Gift Boxed

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.73
Delivery from £4.49

Kilner 1.2 Litre Square Glass Fridge Jug | Glass Jug with Stainless Steel Lid & Silicone Seal | Dual Pouring System for Infusing or Serving | Stylish Fridge Water Jug | Gift Boxed

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.75
Free Delivery

Kilner Glass Jug 1.2 Litre Clear Stainless Steel Lid Dual Pouring Gift Boxed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.75
Free Delivery

Kilner Glass Jug 1.2 Litre Clear Stainless Steel Lid Dual Pouring Gift Boxed

1-3 working days
£19.75
Delivery from £6.00

Kilner 1.2 Litre Square Glass Fridge Jug | Glass Jug with Stainless Steel Lid & Silicone Seal | Dual Pouring System for Infusing or Serving | Stylish Fridge Water Jug | Gift Boxed

In stock
£23.35
Free Delivery
Kilner 1.2 Litre Square Glass Fridge Jug | Glass Jug with Stainless Steel Lid & Silicone Seal | Dual Pouring System for Infusing or Serving | Stylish Fridge Water Jug | Gift Boxed

Cheapest offer

1.2 LITRE FRIDGE JUG | The Kilner 1.2 Litre Square Glass Jug is perfect for storing and serving water, juice, iced tea, or infused drinks while keeping them fresh in the fridge. DUAL POURING SYSTEM | Innovative stainless steel lid with silicone trim features two pouring options: maximum flow or filtered for effortless serving and infusion. DURABLE GLASS | Made from high-quality, heat-resistant glass with a secure stainless steel lid to ensure strength, longevity, and spill-free use. GIFT-READY PACKAGING | Presented in a stylish gift box, this fridge jug makes an elegant and practical gift for home entertainers, cooks, and design-conscious households. THE KILNER STORY | The original Kilner Jar, invented by John Kilner and Co. in England is as much loved and successful now as it was over 180 years ago.
£18.99
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kilner 1L Clip-Top Preserve Bottle
£11.96
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kilner Set of 2 Fermentation Jars, 1 Litre
£29.47
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kilner 3 x 1 Litre Food Fermentation Jars with Compatible Sterilock® Airlocks Releasing CO2 Whilst Preventing Bacteria from Getting In. Simple Style, Fermentation Jar, 240mm x 102mm x 204mm
£34.99
11.66 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kilner Square Glass Top Jar with Rubber Seal and Stainless Steel Clip, 1.5 Litre - 2 Pack
£17.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery