Kilner Clip Top 2.1L Round Jar Airtight Glass Kitchen Storage Clear Container

Kilner Clip Top Jar 2.1 Litre (2100 ml) Airtight Glass Storage Jar Tall Round Jar for Pasta Spaghetti Breadsticks Pantry Storage BPA Free Dishwasher Safe

Kilner Clip Top 2.1L Round Jar Airtight Glass Kitchen Storage Clear Container

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.20
Free Delivery

Kilner Clip Top Glass Jar 2.1L Round Airtight Food Storage Pasta Pantry Storage

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.75
Free Delivery

Kilner Clip Top Jar 2.1 Litre (2100 ml) Airtight Glass Storage Jar Tall Round Jar for Pasta Spaghetti Breadsticks Pantry Storage BPA Free Dishwasher Safe

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.75
Delivery from £4.49

Kilner Clip Top Glass Jar 2.1L Round Airtight Food Storage Pasta Pantry Storage

1-3 working days
£12.75
Delivery from £6.00

Kilner Clip Top Jar 2.1 Litre (2100 ml) Airtight Glass Storage Jar Tall Round Jar for Pasta Spaghetti Breadsticks Pantry Storage BPA Free Dishwasher Safe

In stock
£12.77
Free Delivery

Kilner Clip Top Jar 2.1 Litre (2100 ml) Airtight Glass Storage Jar Tall Round Jar for Pasta Spaghetti Breadsticks Pantry Storage BPA Free Dishwasher Safe

In stock
£12.93
Free Delivery

Kilner Clip Top Jar 2.1 Litre (2100 ml) Airtight Glass Storage Jar Tall Round Jar for Pasta Spaghetti Breadsticks Pantry Storage BPA Free Dishwasher Safe

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery
Kilner Clip Top 2.1L Round Jar Airtight Glass Kitchen Storage Clear Container

Cheapest offer

Type: Jar / Department: Kitchen / Manufacturer Warranty: No Guarantee / Item Height: 31 cm / Model: 0025121 / Material: Glass / Item Length: 14 cm / Item Width: 14 cm / Item Weight: 950 g / Colour: Clear
£11.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kilner Clip Top Jar - Square 2L
£6.49
Compare 21 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
12 x Kilner Clip Top Glass Food Storage Jar Canister Preserver Round 0.35 Litre
Delivery from £5.99
Kilner Clip Top Round Storage Jar, Glass, 0.5 L
£6.64
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kilner 1.5L Clip Top Glass Storage
£4.99
Compare 21 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99