Kilner Clip Top Diamond Dispenser 8L with Stainless Steel Tap

Kilner Clip Top Diamond Dispenser 8L With Stainless Steel Tap

Kilner Clip Top Diamond Dispenser 8L with Stainless Steel Tap

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.50

Kilner Clip Top Diamond Dispenser 8L Glass Drinks Jar Steel Tap Clear Kitchen

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.50
Free Delivery

KILNER Diamond Drinks Dispenser with Tap, 8 Litres, 27.5 x 22.5 x 35.5 cm, Swing Top & Gastro Tap Made of Stainless Steel, High-Quality, Drip-Proof Drink Dispenser for Easy Refill

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery

Kilner Clip Top Diamond Dispenser 8L With Stainless Steel Tap

1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00
Kilner Clip Top Diamond Dispenser 8L with Stainless Steel Tap

Cheapest offer

Serve drinks in style with the Kilner Clip Top Diamond Drinks Dispenser, designed for effortless hosting at home, parties and gatherings. With a generous 8-litre capacity, it’s ideal for fruit-infused water, juices, cocktails and soft drinks, with plenty of room to add ice and fresh ingredients. Made from high-quality soda-lime glass, the dispenser offers excellent clarity and consistent wall thickness for strength and durability. The innovative clip-top seal allows liquid to flow smoothly through the tap while the lid remains closed, using controlled airflow to maintain a steady pour. The stainless steel pull-down tap is designed for drip-free serving and can be easily removed for thorough cleaning. Finished with Kilner’s signature diamond pattern and secure stainless steel clip system, the dispenser creates an airtight seal with a durable silicone gasket to help keep contents fresh for longer. As with all Kilner glassware, this dispenser supports a more sustainable kitchen. Glass is
£35.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)