Kilner Clip Top Diamond Dispenser 5 Litre Stainless Steel Tap

Kilner Drinks Dispenser Diamond 5L Glass – Stainless Steel Tap, Airtight Clip-Top Lid

Used Offers from

Kilner Clip Top Diamond Dispenser 5 Litre Stainless Steel Tap

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Kilner Diamond Drinks Dispenser 5 Litre Glass Beverage Server with Stainless Steel Tap, Airtight Clip-Top Lid & Silicone Seal, Ideal for Juices, Cocktails & Infused Drinks

In stock
£30.82
Free Delivery

Kilner Diamond Drinks Dispenser 5 Litre Glass Beverage Server with Stainless Steel Tap, Airtight Clip-Top Lid & Silicone Seal, Ideal for Juices, Cocktails & Infused Drinks

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.83
Free Delivery

Kilner Diamond Drinks Dispenser 5 Litre Glass Beverage Server with Stainless Steel Tap, Airtight Clip-Top Lid & Silicone Seal, Ideal for Juices, Cocktails & Infused Drinks

In stock
£32.99
Delivery from £6.95

Kilner Diamond Drinks Dispenser 5 Litre Glass Beverage Server with Stainless Steel Tap, Airtight Clip-Top Lid & Silicone Seal, Ideal for Juices, Cocktails & Infused Drinks

In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

Kilner Glass Drink Dispenser With Tap Clip Top Lid Diamond Pattern 5 Litre Jar

4-6 days
£34.95
Free Delivery

Kilner Glass Drink Dispenser With Tap Clip Top Lid Diamond Pattern 5 Litre Jar

1-3 working days
£34.95
Delivery from £6.00

Kilner Diamond Drinks Dispenser 5 Litre Glass Beverage Server with Stainless Steel Tap, Airtight Clip-Top Lid & Silicone Seal, Ideal for Juices, Cocktails & Infused Drinks

In stock
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Kilner Diamond Drinks Dispenser 5 Litre Glass Beverage Server with Stainless Steel Tap, Airtight Clip-Top Lid & Silicone Seal, Ideal for Juices, Cocktails & Infused Drinks

£47.26
Free Delivery

Kilner Clip Top Diamond Dispenser 5 Litre Stainless Steel Tap

Cheapest offer

Type: Kitchen / Item Height: 29.5 cm / Model: 0025.107 / Material: Glass / Item Length: 25.8 cm / Item Width: 20.2 cm / Item Weight: 2.39 kg / Colour: Clear
£28.00
ebay.co.uk