Kimbo | Espresso Barista 100% Arabica - 1 kg coffee beans

Kimbo Coffee, Espresso Barista, Italian Whole Coffee Beans, Medium Roast, 9/13, 1 x 1kg

Used Offers from

Kimbo | Espresso Barista 100% Arabica - 1 kg coffee beans

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 business days
£19.29
Delivery from £3.99

Kimbo Espresso Barista Coffee Beans 1kg | 1 kg (Pack of 1),

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.78
Free Delivery

Kimbo Espresso Barista Coffee Beans 1kg | Whole Italian Coffee Beans, Medium

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kimbo Coffee Espresso Napoli Ground 250g | Italian Medium Dark Roast Ground Coffee | For Coffee Machines, Moka Pots & Cafetieres | Roasted in Naples Italy
£6.00
24.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kimbo Dolce Crema Whole Coffee Beans, Light Roast, 1kg Bag
£18.19
Compare 2 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Coffee beans De'Longhi-Kimbo 100% Arabica, 1 kg
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Kimbo Decaf Medium Roast Coffee Beans - 500g
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Delonghi Kimbo Classic Coffee 1KG
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Kimbo | Espresso Barista 100% Arabica - 1 kg coffee beans

Cheapest offer

A balanced 100% Arabica blend for everyday espresso • 1kg coffee beans • Medium roast • Strong intensity • Notes of citrus fruit, honey and flowers Kimbo Espresso Barista 100% Arabica is made from selected Arabica beans and roasted to highlight aroma and the beans’ natural sweetness. The profile is aromatic, with notes of flowers, light honey sweetness and a fresh citrus touch. The medium roast keeps the flavour balanced and approachable, without pushing towards bitterness. This coffee suits those who prefer an aromatic espresso with a lighter feel, while still offering enough intensity for everyday use. Brew it as an espresso, or use it with milk for an aromatic cappuccino or macchiato. Buy yours today for an aromatic coffee experience at home.
£19.29
6-8 business days
kaffek.co.uk