KIND Bars, High Fibre, Gluten Free Snack Bars, Chocolate Chip Cashew, No Artificial Colours, Flavours or Preservatives 12 x 40g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.99
1.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

KIND Bars, High Fibre, Gluten Free Snack Bars, Chocolate Chip Cashew, No Artificial Colours, Flavours or Preservatives 12 x 40g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.20
1.43 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £2.99

KIND Bars, High Fibre, Gluten Free Snack Bars, Chocolate Chip Cashew, No Artificial Colours, Flavours or Preservatives 12 x 40g

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.49
Delivery from £3.99

KIND Bars, High Fibre, Gluten Free Snack Bars, Chocolate Chip Cashew, No Artificial Colours, Flavours or Preservatives 12 x 40g

In stock
£22.71
Free Delivery

KIND Bars, High Fibre, Gluten Free Snack Bars, Chocolate Chip Cashew, No Artificial Colours, Flavours or Preservatives 12 x 40g

In stock
£24.84
Free Delivery

KIND Bars, High Fibre, Gluten Free Snack Bars, Chocolate Chip Cashew, No Artificial Colours, Flavours or Preservatives 12 x 40g

In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery

KIND Bars, High Fibre, Gluten Free Snack Bars, Chocolate Chip Cashew, No Artificial Colours, Flavours or Preservatives 12 x 40g

In stock
£25.49
Free Delivery

KIND Bar (12 x 40g) - None Pack of 12

3 to 7 days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

KIND Bars, High Fibre, Gluten Free Snack Bars, Chocolate Chip Cashew, No Artificial Colours, Flavours or Preservatives 12 x 40g

In stock
£27.53
Free Delivery
KIND Bars, High Fibre, Gluten Free Snack Bars, Chocolate Chip Cashew, No Artificial Colours, Flavours or Preservatives 12 x 40g

Cheapest offer

KIND Chocolate Chip Cashew bars are the perfect tasty snack Chocolate Chip Cashew combines cashews, almonds and peanuts, topped with delicious chocolate chips. This gluten free snack does not contain artificial sweeteners, flavours or preservatives Pack of 12 Tasty, Gluten Free Bars
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KIND Protein Bars, Gluten Free Snack Bars, Hazelnut Dark Chocolate, High Fibre, Healthy Snack, Source of Protein, Multipack 24 x 50g, Packaging may vary
£45.99
1.92 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KIND Protein Bars – Crunchy Peanut Butter, High Fibre, Gluten Free – 12 x 50g
£20.94
1.74 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KIND Caramel Chocolate Peanut bar 40g - Case of 12
£16.50
1.38 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery