Kingston 64GB USB3.2 DataTraveler Exodia M Pen Drive 2 Pack

Used Offers from

Kingston 64GB USB3.2 DataTraveler Exodia M Pen Drive 2 Pack

Cheapest Price
1 day
£12.49
Delivery from £5.48

Kingston DataTraveler Exodia M 2 Pieces USB 3.2 Gen 1 DTXM/64GB-2P- with Moving Cap (Black + Blue)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.40
Free Delivery

Kingston DataTraveler Exodia M 2 Pieces USB 3.2 Gen 1 DTXM/64GB-2P- with Moving Cap (Black + Blue)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.40
Delivery from £4.49

64GB Kingston DTXM/64GB-2P DataTraveler Exodia M, 2-Pack, USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-A Pe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.72
Free Delivery

Kingston DataTraveler Exodia M 2 Pieces USB 3.2 Gen 1 DTXM/64GB-2P- with Moving Cap (Black + Blue)

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Kingston DataTraveler Exodia M 2 Pieces USB 3.2 Gen 1 DTXM/64GB-2P- with Moving Cap (Black + Blue)

In stock
£20.10
Free Delivery

Kingston DataTraveler Exodia M 2 Pieces USB 3.2 Gen 1 DTXM/64GB-2P- with Moving Cap (Black + Blue)

£20.43
Free Delivery

Kingston DataTraveler Exodia M 2 Pieces USB 3.2 Gen 1 DTXM/64GB-2P Moving Cap

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.16
Free Delivery

Kingston DataTraveler Exodia M 2 Pieces USB 3.2 Gen 1 DTXM/64GB-2P With Cap BLK.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kingston Technology DataTraveler 64GB USB3.2 Gen 1 Exodia M (Black + Blue)
£6.95
Compare 29 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
64GB Kingston DataTraveler Exodia S USB 3.0 Flash Drive
£7.99
Compare 20 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 64GB Micro 200MB/s Metal USB 3.2 Gen 1
£15.96
Compare 15 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kingston 64GB USB DataTraveler Exodia
£11.99
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 70 USB flash drive 64 GB USB...
£7.99
Compare 19 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Kingston 64GB USB3.2 DataTraveler Exodia M Pen Drive 2 Pack

Cheapest offer

£12.49
1 day
scan.co.uk