Kingston Technology DataTraveler Exodia M 128GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive - Black

Kingston Technology DataTraveler 128GB USB3.2 Gen1 Exodia M (Black + Red)

Kingston Technology DataTraveler Exodia M 128GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive - Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.99
Delivery from £4.95

Kingston 128GB DataTraveler Exodia 3.2 M USB flash drive

1-3 working days
£10.99
Free Delivery

Kingston 128GB USB3.2 DataTraveler Exodia M Pen Drive

1 day
£10.99
Delivery from £5.48

128GB Kingston DataTraveller Exodia M USB 3.0 Flash Drive

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kingston DataTraveler Exodia M USB 3.2 Gen 1 DTXM/128GB - with Moving Cap (Black + Red)

In stock
£12.43
Free Delivery

Kingston DataTraveler Exodia M USB 3.2 Gen 1 DTXM/128GB - with Moving Cap (Black + Red)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.90
Delivery from £4.49

Kingston 128GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive Superspeed USB 3.0 DataTraverler Memory Stick

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.22
Free Delivery

Kingston DataTraveler Exodia M USB 3.2 Gen 1 DTXM/128GB - with Moving Cap (Black + Red)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.45
Delivery from £0.49

Kingston 128GB DataTraveler Exodia M 128GB USB flash drive, USB 3.2 Memory Stick

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 84717070
Products per master (outer) case 25 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 591.52 g
Master (outer) case height 114.3 mm
Master (outer) case length 171.4 mm
Master (outer) case width 120.7 mm

Other features

Country of origin China, Taiwan

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 60 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -20 - 85 °C

Weight & dimensions

Weight 10 g
Height 11.6 mm
Depth 67.4 mm
Width 21.8 mm

Design

Key ring Yes
Product colour Black, Red
Form factor Slide

Performance

Compatible operating systems Windows 11, 10, 8.1, macOS (v.10.14.x +), Linux (v. 2.6.x +), Chrome OS
Capacity 128 GB
USB version 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
Device interface USB Type-A

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package width 101.6 mm
Package depth 11.9 mm
Package height 114.3 mm
Package weight 20.23 g

Product information

At a glance

• Large Capacity: 128GB for ample storage.
• Fast Transfer Rates: Up to 100MB/s reading speed.
• Durable Design: Compact and resistant to wear.

Similar products

128GB Kingston DataTraveler SE9 G3 USB Flash Drive USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-A, Nickel
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 256GB SE9 G3 - Dark Nickel
£40.99
Compare 5 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 256GB Micro 200MB/s Metal USB 3.2 Gen 1
£35.45
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.10
Kingston DataTraveler Duo 128GB Dual Interface Sliding Cap USB Flash D
£12.98
Compare 19 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Kingston Technology DataTraveler Exodia M 128GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive - Black

Cheapest offer

Kingston Technology DataTraveler Exodia M 128GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive - Black The Kingston Technology DataTraveler Exodia M 128GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive is a high-performance, reliable storage solution for all your file transfer and storage needs. With a USB 3.2 interface, it offers fast read and write speeds , allowing for efficient data storage and transfer. Whether you need to back up files, transfer documents, or store media, the 128GB capacity ensures that you have plenty of space for all your important data. Designed for ease of use and portability, the Kingston DataTraveler Exodia M comes with a key ring loop , making it simple to attach to your keychain or bag. Its compact and durable design means you can take it wherever you go, ensuring that your files are always at hand. Why You’ll Love It: Fast and Reliable: With USB 3.2 connectivity , enjoy quick file transfers and dependable storage. Large Storage Capacity: 128GB of storage space provides ample room for your important files an
£9.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk