Kingston Canvas Go! Plus SDXC Card 200R C10 UHS-I U3 V30 128GB

Used Offers from

Kingston Canvas Go! Plus SDXC Card 200R C10 UHS-I U3 V30 128GB

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£38.99
Free Delivery

Kingston Canvas Go Plus SDXC Memory Card Gen4 200MB/s C10 UHS-I U3 V30 128GB-SDG4/128GB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.90
Free Delivery

Kingston Technology Canvas Go! Plus 128GB SDXC Canvas Go Plus Gen4 200MB/s C10 UHS-I U3 V30

3-5 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kingston Canvas Go Plus SDXC Memory Card Gen4 200MB/s C10 UHS-I U3 V30 128GB-SDG4/128GB

In stock
£43.40
Free Delivery

Kingston Canvas Go Plus SDXC Memory Card Gen4 200MB/s C10 UHS-I U3 V30 128GB-SDG4/128GB

In stock
£44.71
Free Delivery

Kingston Canvas Go Plus SDXC Memory Card Gen4 200MB/s C10 UHS-I U3 V30 128GB-SDG4/128GB

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

Kingston Technology Canvas Go! Plus 128GB SDXC Canvas Go Plus Gen4 200MB/s C10 UHS-I U3 V30

Next Day
£47.20
Free Delivery

Kingston Canvas Go Plus SDXC Memory Card Gen4 200MB/s C10 UHS-I U3 V30 128GB-SDG4/128GB

In stock
£48.50
Free Delivery

Kingston Canvas Go Plus SDXC Memory Card Gen4 200MB/s C10 UHS-I U3 V30 128GB-SDG4/128GB

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£50.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kingston Canvas Go Plus SDXC Memory Card Gen4 200MB/s C10 UHS-I U3 V30 512GB-SDG4/512GB
£123.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology 512GB microSDXC Canvas Go Plus Gen4 200MB/s A2 U3 V30 Card + Adapter
£121.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology 512GB microSDXC Canvas Go Plus Gen4 200R A2 U3 Sin
£152.05
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Canvas Go Plus SDXC Memory Card Gen4 200MB/s C10 UHS-I U3 V30 1TB-SDG4/1TB
£217.99
Compare 14 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Canvas Go! Plus SDXC Card 200R C10 UHS-I U3 V30 128GB

Cheapest offer

Kingston Canvas Go! Plus SDXC Card 200R C10 UHS-I U3 V30 128GB: Pro-grade 200MB/s read speeds, V30 4K UHD video support & U3 burst-mode performance. Durable storage for DSLRs & mirrorless cameras, it's rugged, waterproof, and temperature-proof for reliable action shots.
£38.99
2-5 working days
Picstop.co.uk