Kingston FURY Impact 64 GB (2 x 32 GB) 3200MHz DDR4 CL20 Laptop Memory Kit of 2 KF432S20IBK2/64, Black

Kingston Fury Impact KF432S20IBK2/64 64GB (32GB x2) DDR4 3200MHz Non ECC Memory RAM SODIMM

Kingston FURY Impact 64 GB (2 x 32 GB) 3200MHz DDR4 CL20 Laptop Memory Kit of 2 KF432S20IBK2/64, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£596.00
Free Delivery

Kingston Technology FURY 64GB 3200MT/s DDR4 CL20 SODIMM (Kit of 2) Impact

3-5 working days
£921.99
Free Delivery

Kingston FURY Impact 64GB (2x32GB) DDR4 3200MT/s CL20 SODIMM Memory - Black

Unknown
£939.99
Free Delivery

Kingston Technology FURY 64GB 3200MT/s DDR4 CL20 SODIMM Kit of 2 Impact

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£949.95
Free Delivery

Kingston FURY Impact 64 GB (2 x 32 GB) 3200MHz DDR4 CL20 Laptop Memory Kit of 2 KF432S20IBK2/64, Black

In stock
£965.17
Free Delivery

Kingston FURY Impact 64 GB (2 x 32 GB) 3200MHz DDR4 CL20 Laptop Memory Kit of 2 KF432S20IBK2/64, Black

In stock
£972.53
Free Delivery

Kingston FURY Impact 64 GB (2 x 32 GB) 3200MHz DDR4 CL20 Laptop Memory Kit of 2 KF432S20IBK2/64, Black

In stock
£975.07
Free Delivery

Kingston Technology Fury 64Gb 3200Mt/S Ddr4 Cl20 Sodimm Kit Of 2 Impact. Compone

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£981.45
Free Delivery

Kingston FURY Impact 64 GB (2 x 32 GB) 3200MHz DDR4 CL20 Laptop Memory Kit of 2 KF432S20IBK2/64, Black

In stock
£990.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kingston FURY Impact 64 GB (2 x 32 GB) 3200MHz DDR4 CL20 Laptop Memory Kit of 2 KF432S20IBK2/64, Black

Cheapest offer

Powerful SODIMM performance Plug N Play automatic overclocking functionality¹ Intel XMP-ready profiles Ready for AMD Ryzen Higher performance with low power consumption Slim form, sleek design Note: Test one stick at a time to see if it can boot into Windows and then shut down the system and test the next module in the same socket to see if the memory boots the system.
£596.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kingston Technology FURY 16GB 3200MT/s DDR4 CL20 SODIMM (Kit of 2) Impact
£153.48
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology FURY 64GB 5600MT/s DDR5 CL40 SODIMM (Kit of 2) Impact PnP
£901.99
Compare 13 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology FURY 32GB 5600MT/s DDR5 CL40 SODIMM Impact PnP
£456.26
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kingston Technology FURY 8GB 3200MT/s DDR4 CL20 SODIMM Impact
£71.95
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
32GB Kingston FURY Impact KF548S38IB-32 DDR5 4800MT/s Memory SODIMM
£335.65
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery