Kingston FURY Beast White RGB 32GB (2x16GB) 6400MT/s DDR5 CL32 DIMM Desktop Gaming Memory Kit of 2 AMD EXPO/ Intel XMP - KF564C32BWEAK2-32

Kingston Technology FURY Beast 32GB 6400MT/s DDR5 CL32 DIMM (Kit of 2) White RGB EXPO

Kingston FURY Beast White RGB 32GB (2x16GB) 6400MT/s DDR5 CL32 DIMM Desktop Gaming Memory Kit of 2 AMD EXPO/ Intel XMP - KF564C32BWEAK2-32

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£452.13
Free Delivery

Kingston FURY Beast White RGB 32GB (2x16GB) 6400MT/s DDR5 CL32 DIMM Desktop Gaming Memory Kit of 2 AMD EXPO/ Intel XMP - KF564C32BWEAK2-32

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£583.77
Free Delivery

32GB (16GB x2) Kingston FURY Beast KF564C32BWEAK2-32 DDR5 6400MT/s Memory DIMM

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£653.12
GBP 653.12 / Unit
Delivery from £2.95

1 Variants from £653.12

Kingston FURY Beast White RGB 32GB (2x16GB) 6400MT/s DDR5 CL32 DIMM Desktop Gaming Memory Kit of 2 AMD EXPO/ Intel XMP - KF564C32BWEAK2-32

Cheapest offer

Kingston FURY Beast DDR5 RGB¹ delivers speeds of up to 6800MT/s and lets you overclock in style on gaming platforms with cutting-edge technology Vibrant RGB lighting customisable with Kingston FURY CTRL software and Infrared Sync Technology, along with the heat spreader designs in black or white Kingston FURY Beast DDR5 RGB¹ features Intel XMP 3.0 or AMD EXPO options, two new DDR5 overclock specs that include customisable profiles for speeds and timings Experience the speed advancements of DDR5 with double the banks and double the burst length 100% tested at speed and backed by a limited lifetime warranty
£452.13
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk