Kioxia 128GB Exceria G3

Used Offers from

Kioxia 128GB Exceria G3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.75
Free Delivery

Kioxia microSD Exceria 128GB

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.96
Delivery from £0.49

Kioxia 128Gb Exceria G3 NEW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.28
Free Delivery

Kioxia microSD Exceria 128GB

In stock
£25.46
Free Delivery

Kioxia microSD Exceria 128GB

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.53
Free Delivery

Kioxia microSD Exceria 128GB

In stock
£26.28
Free Delivery

Kioxia EXCERIA G3 128 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I Class 10

Next Day
£27.44
Free Delivery

Kioxia microSD Exceria 128GB

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

Kioxia microSD Exceria 128GB

In stock
£31.33
Free Delivery

Product Information

Other features

Compliance certificates CE, RCM, RoHS, UKCA

Logistics data

Country of origin Japan

Memory

Supported file systems exFAT
Capacity 128 GB
Flash memory class Class 10
Video Speed Class V30
Application performance class A2
Internal memory type UHS-I
UHS Speed Class Class 3 (U3)
Write speed 90 MB/s
Read speed 210 MB/s
Flash card type MicroSDXC

Packaging data

Package width 76 mm
Package depth 127 mm
Package height 4.3 mm
Package weight 7.8 g
Package type Blister
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 0.3 g
Height 1 mm
Depth 15 mm
Width 11 mm

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) -25 - 85 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H) 30 - 80%

Power

Memory voltage 2.7,3.6 V

Features

Product colour Pink
Protection features Shockproof, Waterproof

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Kioxia EXCERIA G3 128 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I Class 10
£18.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kioxia Exceria U1 Micro SD Card - 128GB
£22.79
GBP 22.79 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kioxia Exceria U1 Class 10 Micro SD Card 128GB
£22.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KIOXIA Exceria M302 128GB Micro SD Memory Card 90 MB/s 4K - THN-M302R1280EA - Black, red
£23.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Kioxia Exceria G2 128GB MicroSD SDXC card U3 V30, A1, 100MB/s, UK Seller
£26.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kioxia 128GB Exceria G3

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Brand: Kioxia / Format: Not Available / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / MPN: LMEX3L128GG2 / Storage Capacity: Not Available / Country of Origin: JP
£23.75
ebay.co.uk