Kioxia Exceria U1 Micro SD Card - 128GB

Used Offers from

Kioxia Exceria U1 Micro SD Card - 128GB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.79
GBP 22.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kioxia Exceria 128GB SDXC Card, UHS-I, Class 10

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Kioxia Exceria 128GB SD SDXC Card, UHS-I, Class 10, UK Seller

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Kioxia Exceria SDHC SDXC Card, UHS-I, Class 10, 32GB, 64GB, 128GB, UK Seller

£29.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kioxia Exceria memory card 32 GB MicroSDHC Class 10 UHS-I
£14.20
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kioxia Exceria U1 Class 10 Micro SD Card 128GB
£22.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kioxia Exceria U1 Micro SD Card - 128GB
£22.79
GBP 22.79 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KIOXIA LMEX1L256GG2 Exceria Sd MicroSd Memory Card, 100Mb/s Full HD Recording, Blue, 256 gb
£54.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kioxia Exceria U1 Micro SD Card - 128GB

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal, EZVIZ / Type: MicroSD Card / Maximum Resolution: 1080p (FHD) / Model: Exceria U1 / Features: Waterproof, Full HD Video Recording, Overheating Prevention, Temperature Durability, Ignition Prevention, Shock Proof / Colour Mode: Colour / Storage Capacity: 128GB / Smart Home Protocol: Wi-Fi / Item Weight: 2g / Country of Origin: China / Location: Outdoor & Indoor / Surveillance Technology: Compatible with EZVIZ Technology / Colour: Blue
£22.79
ebay.co.uk