Kioxia Exceria U1 Class 10 Micro SD Card 64GB

KIOXIA 64GB EXCERIA microSD Memory Card U1 Class 10 100MB/s Max Read Speed, Full HD Video Recording

Kioxia Exceria U1 Class 10 Micro SD Card 64GB

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.78
Delivery from £2.70

KIOXIA 64GB EXCERIA microSD Memory Card U1 Class 10 100MB/s Max Read Speed, Full HD Video Recording

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

64GB Micro SD Card Memory For SAMSUNG GALAXY A5 2016 A5 2017 A51 5G Mobile

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

64GB Micro SD Card 4K UHD Memory For TAPO C310 Outdoor Security Wi-Fi Camera

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

64GB MicroSD Card HD Memory For TAPO C200,C210, C220 Home Security Wi-Fi Camera

£16.95
Free Delivery

64GB Micro SD Card For HUAWEI MediaPad T5, MediaPad T3 (7.0/8.0/10 inch) Tablet

£16.95
Free Delivery

64GB Micro SD Card 4K TF Memory For CAMPARK T86 WiFi Bluetooth Trail 20MP Camera

£16.95
Free Delivery

64GB Micro SD Card Memory Card TF Class 10 For Sports Action Cam Camera

£16.95
Free Delivery

Kingston 64GB MicroSD Memory Card For CleverDog Outdoor Camera Full HD Recording

£16.95
GBP 16.95 / 10g
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kioxia Exceria memory card 64 GB SDXC Class 10 UHS-I
£14.78
GBP 14.78 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kioxia Exceria SDHC SDXC Card, UHS-I, Class 10, 32GB, 64GB, 128GB, UK Seller
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kioxia Exceria M302 64GB Micro SD Memory Card 90 MB/s 4K - THN-M302R0640EA
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KIOXIA Exceria G2 SD Card 64GB
£43.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LMEX1L064GG2 Memory Card Android SD XC Micro 64GB 100MB/s -25-85°C KIOXIA
£51.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.11
Kioxia Exceria U1 Class 10 Micro SD Card 64GB

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Operating Temperature: -25°C to 85°C / Series: Kioxia Exceria / Format: microSDXC / Speed Class: Class 10 / Compatible Model: Universal / Features: High Speed / Storage Capacity: 64 GB / Country of Origin: China
£14.78
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.