Kioxia Exceria U1 Micro SD Card - 64GB

Kioxia Exceria memory card 64 GB SDXC Class 10 UHS-I

Kioxia Exceria U1 Micro SD Card - 64GB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.78
GBP 14.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kioxia Exceria 64GB SD SDXC Card, UHS-I, Class 10, UK Seller

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Kioxia Exceria SDHC SDXC Card, UHS-I, Class 10, 32GB, 64GB, 128GB, UK Seller

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Kioxia Exceria 64GB SDXC Card, UHS-I, Class 10

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kioxia 128GB Exceria G3
£23.75
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomann Micro SD Card 128 Gb Class 10
£20.30
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Kioxia Exceria U1 Micro SD Card - 128GB
£22.79
GBP 22.79 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kioxia Exceria memory card 32 GB MicroSDHC Class 10 UHS-I
£14.20
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kioxia Holdings Corporation KIOXIA SD-Card Exceria 32GB Gen 2.
£33.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kioxia Exceria U1 Micro SD Card - 64GB

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal, EZVIZ / Type: MicroSD Card / Maximum Resolution: 1080p (FHD) / Model: Exceria U1 / Features: Waterproof, Full HD Video Recording, Overheating Prevention, Temperature Durability, Ignition Prevention, Shock Proof / Colour Mode: Colour / Storage Capacity: 64GB / Smart Home Protocol: Wi-Fi / Item Weight: 2g / Country of Origin: China / Surveillance Technology: Compatible with EZVIZ Technology / Location: Outdoor & Indoor / Colour: Blue
£14.78
ebay.co.uk