Kioxia Exceria U1 Class 10 Micro SD Card 64GB

KIOXIA 64GB EXCERIA microSD Memory Card U1 Class 10 100MB/s Max Read Speed, Full HD Video Recording

Kioxia Exceria U1 Class 10 Micro SD Card 64GB

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.78
Delivery from £2.70

KIOXIA 64GB EXCERIA microSD Memory Card U1 Class 10 100MB/s Max Read Speed, Full HD Video Recording

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

KIOXIA 64GB EXCERIA microSD Memory Card U1 Class 10 100MB/s Max Read Speed, Full HD Video Recording

In stock
£15.50
Free Delivery

NEW Kioxia Exceria Memory Card 64GB MicroSDXC Class 10 UHS-I U1 100MB/s - Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
GBP 15.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

64GB Micro SD Card 4K UHD Memory For Tapo C545D Outdoor Security Wi-Fi Camera

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

64GB Micro SD Card 4K UHD Memory For Tapo TC82 Outdoor Security Wi-Fi Camera

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

64GB Micro SD Card For HUAWEI MediaPad T5, MediaPad T3 (7.0/8.0/10 inch) Tablet

£16.95
Free Delivery

64GB Micro SD Card Full HD Memory For TAPO TC60,C200 Home Security Wi-Fi Camera

£16.95
Free Delivery

64GB Micro SD Card 4K UHD Memory For TAPO C310 Outdoor Security Wi-Fi Camera

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Kioxia Exceria U1 Class 10 Micro SD Card 64GB

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Operating Temperature: -25°C to 85°C / UPC: 4582563850811 / Compatible Model: Universal / MPN: LMEX1L064GG2 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3038956140 / ProductTitle: Kioxia 64gb Exceria U1 Class 10 MicroSD / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 1mm / Weight: 0.3 g / Brand: Kioxia / Series: Kioxia Exceria / EAN: 4582563850811 / Format: microSDXC / GTIN: 4582563850811 / Speed Class: Class 10 / Features: High Speed / Storage Capacity: 64 GB / Width: 11mm / Country of Origin: China
£14.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kioxia Exceria memory card 64 GB SDXC Class 10 UHS-I
£14.78
GBP 14.78 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kioxia Exceria SDHC SDXC Card, UHS-I, Class 10, 32GB, 64GB, 128GB, UK Seller
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LMEX1L064GG2 Memory Card Android SD XC Micro 64GB 100MB/s -25-85°C KIOXIA
£70.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.11
Exceria FAST 100MB/s TF sdmicro card 163264GB exToshiba KIOXIA Brand Lot
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.66
Exceria FAST 100MB/s TF sdmicro card 163264GB exToshiba KIOXIA Brand Lot
£53.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.66