KIOXIA EXCERIA 7200 1TB M.2 PCIe 4 NVMe 3D BiCS Flash SSD / Solid Stat
Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£149.99
Free Delivery
Kioxia LSF10Z001TG8 internal solid state drive 1 TB M.2 PCI Express 4.0 NVMe
Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.82
Delivery from £20.00
Kioxia LSF10Z001TG8 internal solid state drive 1 TB M.2 PCI Express 4.0 NVMe QLC
3-5 working days
£164.99
Free Delivery
KIOXIA EXCERIA Basic 1TB M.2 PCIe 4.0 NVMe SSD Solid State Drive
Unknown
£164.99
Delivery from £4.95
KIOXIA EXCERIA BASIC - 1TB M.2 2280 NVMe SSD - PCIe 4.0, up to 7200/6600 MB/s Read/Write Speed - Internal Drive for Notebook, Laptop, Desktop PC, Gaming
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£167.99
Free Delivery
KIOXIA EXCERIA BASIC 1TB SSD NVME M.2 2280 PCIe 4.0 Solid State Drive
Unknown
£169.99
Delivery from £3.99
KIOXIA EXCERIA BASIC - 1TB M.2 2280 NVMe SSD - PCIe 4.0, up to 7200/6600 MB/s Read/Write Speed - Internal Drive for Notebook, Laptop, Desktop PC, Gaming
In stock
£183.44
Free Delivery
KIOXIA EXCERIA BASIC - 1TB M.2 2280 NVMe SSD - PCIe 4.0, up to 7200/6600 MB/s Read/Write Speed - Internal Drive for Notebook, Laptop, Desktop PC, Gaming
In stock
£187.08
Free Delivery
1TB KIOXIA EXCERIA 7200 M.2 (2280) PCIe 4.0 (x4) NVMe SSD, 7200MB/s Read, 6600MB
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£188.76
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
1 Variants from £219.95
KIOXIA EXCERIA BASIC 2TB SSD NVME M.2 2280 PCIe 4.0 Solid State Drive
£219.95
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99