KIOXIA EXCERIA G3 2TB M.2 PCIe 5.0 NVMe SSD Solid State Drive

Kioxia Exceria G3 2 GB M.2 PCI Express 5.0 NVMe BiCS FLASH TLC

KIOXIA EXCERIA G3 2TB M.2 PCIe 5.0 NVMe SSD Solid State Drive

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£229.99
Free Delivery

Kioxia Exceria G3 2 TB M.2 PCI Express 5.0 NVMe QLC

3-5 working days
£231.99
Free Delivery

KIOXIA EXCERIA G3 2TB SSD NVME M.2 2280 PCIe 5.0 Solid State Drive

Unknown
£239.99
Delivery from £3.99

KIOXIA EXCERIA G3 2TB M.2 PCIe 5.0 NVMe SSD Solid State Drive

In stock
£243.98
Free Delivery

KIOXIA EXCERIA G3 2TB M.2 PCIe 5.0 NVMe SSD Solid State Drive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£248.99
Free Delivery

KIOXIA EXCERIA G3 2TB M.2 PCIe 5.0 NVMe SSD Solid State Drive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.99
Free Delivery

KIOXIA EXCERIA G3 2TB M.2 PCIe 5.0 NVMe SSD Solid State Drive

In stock
£263.83
Free Delivery

KIOXIA EXCERIA G3 2TB M.2 PCIe 5.0 NVMe SSD Solid State Drive

In stock
£266.58
Free Delivery

KIOXIA EXCERIA G3 2TB M.2 PCIe 5.0 NVMe SSD Solid State Drive

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£283.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KIOXIA EXCERIA G3 2TB M.2 PCIe 5.0 NVMe SSD Solid State Drive

Cheapest offer

KIOXIA EXCERIA G3 2TB M.2 PCIe 5.0 NVMe SSD Solid State Drive The KIOXIA EXCERIA G3 2TB M.2 PCIe 5.0 NVMe SSD is designed as a robust and high-performance storage solution for a variety of users seeking rapid data access and enhanced reliability. With its impressive PCIe 5.0 interface, this SSD ensures lightning-fast data transfer speeds, making it ideal for everything from rigorous gaming sessions to intensive content creation and seamless data backups. Its compact M.2 form factor allows for easy installation, while the advanced NVMe technology optimises performance and efficiency. This SSD not only enhances productivity but also elevates your overall computing experience, ensuring you can keep pace with demanding applications. Why You'll Love It **Lightning-Fast Performance**: Benefit from incredibly high read and write speeds that drastically reduce loading times for applications and games. **Enhanced Reliability**: Built with quality in mind, this SSD is designed to endure intense
£229.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

KIOXIA EXCERIA G3 1TB SSD NVME M.2 2280 PCIe 5.0 Solid State Drive
£139.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kioxia 128GB Exceria G3
£25.37
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kioxia EXCERIA G3 128 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I Class 10
£18.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kioxia LSD10Z002TG8 internal solid state drive M.2 2 TB PCI Express 4.0 BiCS
£279.53
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00