Kipling CITY PACK Medium Backpack, Signature Emb (Black)

Kipling City Pack 16l Backpack Black

Used Offers from

Kipling CITY PACK Medium Backpack, Signature Emb (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£76.61
Delivery from £4.90

kipling backpack Basic Plus City Pack Backpack L Signature Emb

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.25
Delivery from £4.94

Kipling CITY PACK Medium Backpack, Signature Emb (Black)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.33
Free Delivery

Kipling CITY PACK Medium Backpack, Signature Emb (Black)

£87.50
Free Delivery

Kipling Backpack City Pack Signature Emb Print Medium Woman 100% Polyamide

5-7 working days
£112.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kipling CITY PACK Medium Backpack, Grey Gris (Grey)
£59.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling City 16l Backpack Black
£61.99
Compare 13 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue)
£55.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Backpack City Pack Mini 3d K Pink Print Extra Small Woman 100% Recycled Polyester
£49.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling CITY PACK MINI Small backpack, Inviting Grey (Grey)
£65.48
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Kipling CITY PACK Medium Backpack, Signature Emb (Black)

Cheapest offer

Medium Backpack
£76.61
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk