Kipling Elysia Handbag Crossbody Shoulder Bag New Colours New Season

Kipling Elysia Shoulder Bag Green

Kipling Elysia Handbag Crossbody Shoulder Bag New Colours New Season

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
GBP 70.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kipling ELYSIA Medium shoulderbag, Shoulder Bags, Green Moss (Green)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£70.00
Free Delivery

Kipling ELYSIA Medium shoulderbag, Shoulder Bags, Green Moss (Green)

In stock
£70.04
Delivery from £4.90

kipling shoulder bag Basic Elysia Shoulderbag Green Moss

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.63
Delivery from £4.94

Kipling ELYSIA Medium shoulderbag, Shoulder Bags, Green Moss (Green)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.71
Free Delivery

Kipling ELYSIA Medium shoulderbag, Shoulder Bags, Green Moss (Green)

£73.91
Free Delivery

Kipling ELYSIA Medium shoulderbag, Shoulder Bags, Green Moss (Green)

In stock
£77.58
Free Delivery
Kipling Elysia Handbag Crossbody Shoulder Bag New Colours New Season

Cheapest offer

Bag Width: 29 cm / Closure: Zip / Bag Height: 23 cm / Occasion: Casual / Size: Medium / Handle Style: Crossbody Strap / Bag Depth: 12 cm / Exterior Material: Nylon / Exterior Colour: See Listing / Colour: Green Moss / Department: Women / Model: Elysia / Style: Crossbody / Features: Adjustable Strap, Pockets, Water Resistant, Lined, Outer Pockets, Organiser, Lightweight
£70.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Kipling Basic Elevated Elysia Shoulder Bag 44 cm brown
£69.32
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kipling Basic Elevated Elysia Shoulder Bag 44 cm brown
£91.88
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Elysia Medium shoulderbag, Shoulder Bags, Grey Gris (Grey)
£66.94
GBP 66.94 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Basic Elevated Elysia Shoulder Bag 44 cm black
£104.90
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Elysia Medium shoulderbag, Shoulder Bags, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue)
£56.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery