KISS Falscara Eyelash - Remover

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.49
5490.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

KISS Falscara Remover 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£5.96
£159.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

KISS Falscara Glue Remover 91g

2 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

KISS Falscara Remover 50 ml

2-7 days delivery
£15.99
Delivery from £4.95

KISS Falscara Eyelash - Remover

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery
KISS Falscara Eyelash - Remover

Cheapest offer

KISS Falscara DIY Eyelash Extension Remover with Natural Rosewater - Gentle Soothing Nourishing Eye Cleanser for Removal of Artificial False Synthetic Eyelashes, Lash Wisps, and Bond & Seal Adhesive Lash Extension Remover: This KISS Falscara Eyelash remover provides gentle, easy removal of Falscara lash extension wisps as well as excess bond and seal. Infused with soothing rosewater, it nourishes the eye area while properly cleansing Easy to Use: Saturate a cotton pad with KISS Falscara Remover, place pad over eyes for 10 seconds, then gently wipe and peel off any excess; for use with Falscara eyelash extension wisps, bond and seal, and applicator - each sold separately. The New Way to Lash: With tiny microfibers you place under your own eyelashes rather than above, the results are beautiful natural looking lashes that are easy to apply and just as easy to remove
£5.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KISS Falscara Invisible Bond & Seal 4.2 g
£8.96
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kiss Falscara Eyelash Wisp Multi 01 30s
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
KISS Falscara DIY Eyelash Extension Lengthening Wisps - Featherlight Synthetic Reusable Artificial Eyelashes Multipack of 24 Mini Lash Clusrters for that Authenitic Eyelash Extension Look
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KISS Falscara Eyelash Wisp Multi - Shorty
£5.94
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery