KitchenCraft World of Flavours Oriental Non-Stick Wok, Carbon Steel Cookware for Stir-Fries, Deep Frying and Everyday Asian-Style Cooking, 35.5cm, PFAS-Free Cookware

Kitchen Craft - Oriental Wok 360mm, Carbon Steel - Steel

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Oriental Non-Stick Wok, Carbon Steel Cookware for Stir-Fries, Deep Frying and Everyday Asian-Style Cooking, 35.5cm, PFAS-Free Cookware

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

World Of Flavours Oriental 36cm Carbon Steel Non-Stick Wok With Phenolic Handle

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.89
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft World Of Flavours Non-Stick Flat Base Wok 36Cm

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Oriental Non-Stick Wok, Carbon Steel Cookware for Stir-Fries, Deep Frying and Everyday Asian-Style Cooking, 35.5cm, PFAS-Free Cookware

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Oriental Non-Stick Wok, Carbon Steel Cookware for Stir-Fries, Deep Frying and Everyday Asian-Style Cooking, 35.5cm, PFAS-Free Cookware

In stock
£43.87
Free Delivery

Kitchen Craft Wok Pan with Non Stick Flat Base Made of Carbon Steel - 14in

£43.87
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Oriental Non-Stick Wok, Carbon Steel Cookware for Stir-Fries, Deep Frying and Everyday Asian-Style Cooking, 35.5cm, PFAS-Free Cookware

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.32
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Oriental Non-Stick Wok, Carbon Steel Cookware for Stir-Fries, Deep Frying and Everyday Asian-Style Cooking, 35.5cm, PFAS-Free Cookware

In stock
£50.90
Free Delivery

Kitchen Craft Non Stick Flat Base Wok 356mm - K250

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.07
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft World of Flavours Oriental Non-Stick Wok, Carbon Steel Cookware for Stir-Fries, Deep Frying and Everyday Asian-Style Cooking, 35.5cm, PFAS-Free Cookware

Cheapest offer

What You'll Get - A World of Flavours 36cm carbon steel extra large and indusction safe wok pan Induction Safe - Turn up the heat on any hob type for high temperature cooking - just the thing for smoky Chinese flavours Non Stick - It makes swishing and sizzling food round this stir fry pan so easy, and there's less cleaning up to do as a result Extra Large - At 36 cm wide, with high sides and a helper grip, this carbon steel wok is ideal for dinner party portions Guaranteed Quality - This product measures has a 1 year guarantee (3 years on the non stick)
£23.99
amazon.co.uk