KitchenCraft Potato Bag, Stay Fresh Storage, Canvas, Beige, 26 x 38 cm, White

Kitchen Craft Potato Bag Stay Fresh Canvas 26 x 38 cm White One Size

KitchenCraft Potato Bag, Stay Fresh Storage, Canvas, Beige, 26 x 38 cm, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.86
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Potato Bag, Stay Fresh Storage, Canvas, Beige, 26 x 38 cm, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.60
Delivery from £4.49

KitchenCraft Potato Bag, Stay Fresh Storage, Canvas, Beige, 26 x 38 cm, White

In stock
£9.05
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Potato Bag, Stay Fresh Storage, Canvas, Beige, 26 x 38 cm, White

In stock
£9.11
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Potato Bag, Stay Fresh Storage, Canvas, Beige, 26 x 38 cm, White

£12.88
Delivery from £4.49

KitchenCraft Stay Fresh Potato Bag in White Kitchencraft White

3-5 working days
£15.99

Similar products

Kitchen Craft KitchenCraft Non-Stick Masher | Charlies
£5.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Short-Handled Round Potato Masher, 7 x 11 x 16 cm (3" x 4.5" x 6.5")
£13.15
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
KitchenCraft Chrome-Plated Potato Ricer / Purée Maker with 2 ricing discs, Chrome finish
£14.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Swivel Potato Peeler with Blemish Remover, Ideal for Fruit and Veg Peeling, Stainless Steel, 17 cm
£2.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
KitchenCraft Potato Bag, Stay Fresh Storage, Canvas, Beige, 26 x 38 cm, White

Cheapest offer

STOP SPUDS FROM SPROUTING: this bag keeps them fresh for weeks at a time, cutting down on food waste and trips to the shop LETS POTATOES BREATHE: left in a cool place, the breathable potato bag keeps spuds fresh and dry, and stops sweating and sprouting EASY ACCESS: a drawstring makes it easy to open and close, while a side zip means you can grab a potato as and when you need one GENEROUSLY SIZED: you'll always have potatoes to hand with this 26 x 38 cm bag, which can keep up to 2 potatoes fresh for 2 weeks Twelve month guarantee Hand wash only High quality product Size: 26cm x 38cm Holds up to 2.5kg of potatoes (approx. Bagged with a header card
£6.86
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk