Kitchen Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Shape M35 with swivel spout Chrome
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£124.24
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe Vernis Shape M35 Kitchen Tap 210 with swivel spout, chrome, 71871000
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.95
Free Delivery
hansgrohe Vernis Shape M35 Kitchen Tap 210 with swivel spout, chrome, 71871000
£161.15
Free Delivery
hansgrohe Vernis Shape M35 Kitchen Tap 210 with swivel spout, chrome, 71871000
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£280.47
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £154.78
hansgrohe Vernis Shape M35 Kitchen Tap 210 with swivel spout, matt black, 71871670
£154.78
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
hansgrohe Logis kitchen tap 160 mm high with 360° swivel spout, chrome 71832000
£90.38
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delabie Pull Out Kitchen Tap with single-lever mixer F3/8 Chrome
£863.24
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Logis M31 Single lever kitchen mixer 160 with collapsible body, single spray mode, Chrome (71833000)
£144.99
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Delabie Pull Out Kitchen Tap Twin hole with mixer Chrome
£790.08
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery