Balterley Rana Kitchen Mono Mixer Tap With Single Lever Handle, High Curved Swivel Spout - Brushed Brass Finish

Kitchen Mono Mixer Tap with 1 Lever Handle, 436mm - Brushed Brass

Balterley Rana Kitchen Mono Mixer Tap With Single Lever Handle, High Curved Swivel Spout - Brushed Brass Finish

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£103.99
Free Delivery

Kitchen Mono Mixer Tap with 1 Lever Handle, 436mm - Brushed Brass

1 day
£129.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Rana Kitchen Mono Mixer Tap Single Lever Brushed Brass in Metallics Balterley Metallics

3-5 working days
£129.99

Similar products

Bristan Monza Kitchen Tap - swivel spout, two lever EasyFit chrome kitchen sink tap, MZ SNK EF C
£118.68
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Java Single Flow Easyfit Mono Sink Mixer Chrome
£97.42
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Bauloop Single Lever Mono Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap - Chrome
£109.00
Go to shop
plumb-warehouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Balterley Rana Kitchen Mono Mixer Tap With Single Lever Handle, High Curved Swivel Spout - Brushed Brass Finish

Cheapest offer

Crafted from premium corrosion-resistant brass, the Balterley brushed brass kitchen tap provides reliable performance and a warm, timeless finish. Its ergonomic design and drip-free ceramic technology make it ideal for contemporary kitchens, offering precise water control and low-maintenance convenience.
£103.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)