Kitchen Pedal Rubbish Bin, Smoky Grey

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 7 business days
£51.99
Free Delivery

Songmics Pedal Trash Can, Waste Bin, Kitchen Trash Can, Soft Close Lid, Inner Bucket, Greenish Grey

1-3 working days
£87.99
Free Delivery

SONGMICS Kitchen Bin 30L, Pedal Bin, Rubbish Bin with Soft-Close Lid and Inner Bucket, Steel, Greenish Grey LTB03GS

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery
Kitchen Pedal Rubbish Bin, Smoky Grey

Cheapest offer

SONGMICS Kitchen Pedal Trash Bin with Hinged Lid and Plastic Inner Bucket, 30 Litre Stainless Steel Rubbish Garbage Can, Soft Close, Odour Proof and Hygienic LTB03NL
£51.99
4 to 7 business days
Songmics.co.uk

Similar products

Relaxdays Kitchen Bin 30 Litres with Garbage Bags
£56.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harbour Housewares 30L Square Pedal Bin - Chrome Stainless Steel Kitchen Trash Can with Soft-Close Lid, Hands-Free Foot Pedal, Removable Inner Bucket & Rubbish Recycling Bin
£28.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery