Spares2Go Kitchen Sink Waste Strainer Plug Drain Stopper Basket Filter Rubber Seal

Kitchen Sink Waste Strainer Plug Bath Drain Stopper Basket Filter Rubber Seal

Spares2Go Kitchen Sink Waste Strainer Plug Drain Stopper Basket Filter Rubber Seal

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.39
Delivery from £6.00

SPARES2GO Stainless Steel Waste Strainer Plug Drain Sink Stopper for Kitchen Sinks Bath Shower (with Rubber Seal)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery
Spares2Go Kitchen Sink Waste Strainer Plug Drain Stopper Basket Filter Rubber Seal

Cheapest offer

Sink strainer kitchen plug bathroom shower drain waste drainer silver stainless steel 83mm stopper.
£8.39
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Undermount Kitchen Sink Hansgrohe S53 S530-U500 manual waste-set Stone Grey 43458290
£395.29
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Vidaxl Handmade Kitchen Sink Stainless Steel
£60.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery