KitchenAid TOASTER 2 SLICE - Matte black 5KMT2109BBM

KitchenAid 2 Slice Toaster - Matte Black

KitchenAid TOASTER 2 SLICE - Matte black 5KMT2109BBM

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.00
Free Delivery

KitchenAid 2 Slice Toaster - Matte Black

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Manual Control 2 Slot Toaster in Matte Black 5KMT2109BBM

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£133.90
Free Delivery

Kitchenaid Breakfast Suite Matte Black 2 Slice Toaster

1-3 working days
£133.95
Free Delivery

KitchenAid TOASTER 2 SLICE - Matte black 5KMT2109BBM

In stock
£134.14
Free Delivery

KITCHENAID 5KMT2109BBM 2-Slice Toaster - Matte Black, Black

3-5 working days
£160.00
Delivery from £5.99

KitchenAid Manual Control 2 Slice Toaster - Matte Black Black

2-5 working days
£169.00
KitchenAid TOASTER 2 SLICE - Matte black 5KMT2109BBM

Cheapest offer

Manual control 2-slot toaster featuring extra wide slots and all-metal body construction. To toast a variety of shapes and sizes, including homemade or craft breads without adjusting bread size Shade control lift-lever with 7 shade settings To select the desired shade by sliding the shade control lever up for darker toasting or down for lighter toasting Manual high lift lever. Easy access the bread, whether it’s big or small 4 additional functions: Little longer function, Reheat function, Defrost function, Designed to toast bagels just right, Weight: 4.188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: KitchenAid
£119.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KitchenAid Breakfast Suite Matte Black 2 Slice Toaster
£133.95
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
ARTISAN 2 Slice Toaster, Pistachio
£197.95
Compare 8 prices
prcdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid 2 Slice Toaster - Stainless Steel
£119.00
Compare 8 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Manual Control 2 Slot Toaster in Almond Cream 5KMT2109BAC
£133.90
Compare 5 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery