Kitchenaid Breakfast Suite Almond Cream 2 Slice Toaster

Used Offers from

Kitchenaid Breakfast Suite Almond Cream 2 Slice Toaster

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£139.95
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Breakfast Suite Almond Cream 2 Slice Toaster

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£159.95
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Manual Control 2 Slot Toaster in Almond Cream 5KMT2109BAC

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£169.00
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Manual Control 2 Slice Toaster - Almond Cream Cream

2-5 working days
£169.00

Kitchenaid Breakfast Suite Almond Cream 2 Slice Toaster

Cheapest offer

The KitchenAid Breakfast Suite 2 Slice Almond Cream Toaster is constructed with metal housing and features a 2 wide 1.25" slots, perfect for thick sliced bread or bagels. The toaster features a high lift lever so your toast can be removed easily and has a removable crumb tray so that it can be cleaned with ease. The Almond Cream Toaster has a variable browning adjustment plus a bagel setting, defrost, reheat and a little longer for that extra bit of toasting.
£139.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)