KitchenAid 2 Slice Toaster - Pistachio

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

KitchenAid 2 Slice Toaster - Pistachio 5KMT2109BPT

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£129.97
Free Delivery

Kitchenaid Breakfast Suite Pistachio 2 Slice Toaster

1-3 working days
£133.95
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Manual Control 2 Slot Toaster in Pistachio 5KMT2109BPT

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£134.25
Free Delivery

KITCHENAID 5KMT2109BPT 2-Slice Toaster - Pistachio, Green

3-5 working days
£169.00
Delivery from £5.99

KitchenAid Manual Control 2 Slice Toaster - Pistachio

2-5 working days
£169.00
KitchenAid 2 Slice Toaster - Pistachio

Cheapest offer

KitchenAid 5KMT2109BPT 2-Slice Toaster . Toast your way every day with the KitchenAid 2-Slice Toaster. Designed with wide slots multiple shade settings and stylish all-metal construction it combines performance and simplicity. With features like a high-lift lever defrost mode and a keep-warm function this compact toaster brings convenience and flair to your kitchen. Key Features . 2 Extra-Wide SlotsIdeal for chunky Artisan slices bagels or muffins the extra-wide slots make it easy to toast a variety of breads without squashing or burning the edges. 7 Shade SettingsChoose your perfect level of crunch with seven browning options. From lightly golden to dark and crispy your toast will come out just the way you like it. High-Lift LeverEasily remove small pieces of bread with the manual high-lift lever that keeps your fingers safe and your toast within easy reach. Defrost and Reheat FunctionsWhether you’re toasting straight from frozen or warming up cold toast this toaster is ready. Just pr
£119.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk

Similar products

KitchenAid Breakfast Suite Matte Black 2 Slice Toaster
£133.95
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
ARTISAN 2 Slice Toaster, Pistachio
£197.95
Compare 8 prices
prcdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid 2 Slice Toaster - Stainless Steel
£119.00
Compare 8 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Manual Control 2 Slot Toaster in Almond Cream 5KMT2109BAC
£133.90
Compare 5 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery