KitchenAid Breakfast Suite Empire Red 1.7L Kettle

KitchenAid 5KEK1701 1.7L Variable Temperature Kettle, Adjustable Temperature Control 50°C-100°C, Quick Boil & Water Level Gauge, Empire Red

Used Offers from

KitchenAid Breakfast Suite Empire Red 1.7L Kettle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.95
Free Delivery

KitchenAid 5KEK1701 1.7L Variable Temperature Kettle, Adjustable Temperature Control 50°C-100°C, Quick Boil & Water Level Gauge, Empire Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.00
Free Delivery

KitchenAid 5KEK1701BER Variable Temperature Kettle - Red

3 to 5 days
£179.00
Free Delivery

KitchenAid 5KEK1701BER Kettle with Temperature Selector - Empire Red, Red

3 to 12 days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Kitchenaid 1.7L Kettle Empire Red, Red

3 to 5 days
£179.00
Delivery from £3.95

KitchenAid 5KEK1701 1.7L Variable Temperature Kettle, Adjustable Temperature Control 50°C-100°C, Quick Boil & Water Level Gauge, Empire Red

In stock
£237.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

KitchenAid Variable Temperature Kettle 1.7 L - Almond Cream 5KEK1701BAC
£138.89
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid 5KEK1701BAC 1.7L Variable Temperature Kettle in Almond Cream
£159.00
Compare 2 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Breakfast Suite Stainless Steel 1.7L Kettle
£179.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid VARIABLE TEMPERATURE KETTLE 1.7L - Matte black 5KEK1701BBM
£169.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Breakfast Suite Empire Red 1.7L Kettle

Cheapest offer

Fit: Regular / Type: Electric Kettle / Department: Kitchen / Capacity: 1.7 L / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Year / Item Height: 25.4 cm / Model: 5KEK1701BER / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 25.6 cm / Item Width: 21.6 cm / Power: 2400 W / Item Weight: 500 g / Colour: Red
£169.95
ebay.co.uk