KitchenAid ICE Cream Maker 5KSMICM

KitchenAid 5KSMICM ice cream maker accessory

4.6 (28)

KitchenAid ICE Cream Maker 5KSMICM

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£95.95
Free Delivery

KitchenAid ICE Cream Maker 5KSMICM

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.95
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Ice Cream Maker 1.9L Bowl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.95
Free Delivery

KitchenAid ICE Cream Maker 5KSMICM

£97.16
Free Delivery

KITCHENAID 5KSMICM Ice Cream Maker Attachment, White

3-5 working days
£98.00
Free Delivery

ICE CREAM MAKER

Unknown
£104.30
Free Delivery

KitchenAid ICE Cream Maker 5KSMICM

£106.78
Free Delivery

KitchenAid ICE Cream Maker 5KSMICM

In stock
£166.99
Free Delivery

KitchenAid ICE Cream Maker 5KSMICM

In stock
£178.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KitchenAid ICE Cream Maker 5KSMICM

Cheapest offer

Modern designed ice cream maker attachment powered by the KitchenAid stand mixer Quick churn time in the 1.9 L capacity ice cream bow Redesigned assembly and new handles easily connect to the Stand Mixer Bowl freeze time Redesigned mixing dasher rotates inside the bowl Fits all KitchenAid household tilt-head (except models 5KSM3310X-5KSM3311X-5KSM150PS) and bowl-lift stand mixers (except models 5KPM5 Heavy Duty, 5KPM50 and 5K5), Weight: 5.952481074 pounds, Manufacturer: KitchenAid
£95.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 279 mm
Depth 216 mm
Height 178 mm

Features

Product colour Grey
Dishwasher proof No
Handle(s) Yes

Product information

At a glance

• 1.9-liter capacity for generous servings.
• Effortless mixing and chilling for perfect texture.
• Stylish design that enhances your kitchen decor.

Similar products

KitchenAid 5KSMICM ice cream maker accessory
£94.00
Compare 3 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kitchenaid Ice Cream Maker Attachment 1.9L Bowl Stand Mixer Compatible Fast Homemade Ice Cream Sorbet White
£198.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

28 Ratings
5 stars
23
4 stars
2
3 stars
1
2 stars
1
1 star
1
Otto.de Kunde

I received a KitchenAid for my birthday. Since then I've bought several attachments for the stand mixer. I found all the ones I wanted at OTTO. Great quality, fast delivery and good prices.

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

Very nice item, I found it really lovely and it arrived quickly. I'd buy it again.

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

Appearance and build quality look great. The new swingarm is clearly better than the old one. My conclusion: solid. Good to very good workmanship. The price is quite high, but there are good deals on Otto. Delivery is very fast and at this point - praise to the drivers.

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

The KitchenAid ice-cream maker is great, easy to use and easy to clean. Quick to prepare.

via trustami