Kitchenaid Breakfast Suite Empire Red 1.7L Kettle

KITCHENAID Variable Temperature 5KEK1701BER Jug Kettle - Empire Red, Red

Kitchenaid Breakfast Suite Empire Red 1.7L Kettle

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£149.95
Free Delivery

KitchenAid 1.7L Variable Kettle Empire Red (5KEK1701BER)

In stock
£169.99
Free Delivery

KitchenAid 1.7L Variable Temperature Kettle in Empire Red 5KEK1701BER

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

KITCHENAID Variable Temperature 5KEK1701BER Jug Kettle - Empire Red, Red

3-5 working days
£179.00
Delivery from £5.99

KitchenAid 1.7L Kettle - Empire Red Green

2-5 working days
£179.00

KitchenAid 1.7L Variable Kettle Empire Red (5KEK1701BER)

In stock
£189.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

KitchenAid 5KEK1522BPP electric kettle
£148.95
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
KitchenAid 5KEK1522BER electric kettle 1.5 L 3000 W Red
£148.95
Compare 22 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kitchenaid Breakfast Suite Porcelain 1.7L Kettle
£149.95
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Breakfast Suite Stainless Steel 1.7L Kettle
£179.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kitchenaid Breakfast Suite Matte Black 1.7L Kettle
£149.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kitchenaid Breakfast Suite Empire Red 1.7L Kettle

Cheapest offer

This KitchenAid Breakfast Suite Empire Red Kettle features a full metal construction with a brushed stainless steel interior. The kettle has an easy to push button hinged lid and a viewing water window so you can easily see when the water needs topping up. Inside the kettle is a removable limescale filter, easy to replace and clean. The spout of the Empire Red kettle allows a quick and controlled pour, eliminating drips and spills when making your hot drinks. The variable temperature control on the kettle quickly and quietly heats the water to the desired temperature for a wide variety of hot drinks. The Empire Red Kettle has a 1.7 Litre capacity and also has a cord wrap feature for keeping your kitchen tidy.
£149.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)