KitchenAid 1.7L Variable Temperature Kettle in Pistachio 5KEK1701BPT

KitchenAid 5KEK1701BPT 1.7L Variable Temperature Kettle in Pistachio

Used Offers from

KitchenAid 1.7L Variable Temperature Kettle in Pistachio 5KEK1701BPT

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£159.00
Free Delivery

KitchenAid 1.7L Variable Kettle Pistachio (5KEK1701BPT)

In stock
£169.95
Free Delivery

KITCHENAID Variable Temperature 5KEK1701BPT Jug Kettle - Pistachio, Green

3-5 working days
£179.00
Delivery from £5.99

KitchenAid 1.7L Kettle - Pistachio Green

2-5 working days
£179.00

3 Variants from £149.95

KitchenAid 1.7L Variable Temperature Kettle in Pistachio 5KEK1701BPT

Cheapest offer

KitchenAid 5KEK1701BPT 1.7L Variable Temperature Kettle - Pistachio Bring colour, precision and everyday convenience to your kitchen with the KitchenAid 5KEK1701BPT Variable Temperature Kettle in Pistachio. Designed to heat water quickly and quietly, this stylish 1.7L kettle gives you complete temperature control for tea, coffee, cereals, soups and everyday hot drinks. With 7 selectable temperature settings from 50°C to 100°C, you can tailor the heat to suit every brew. Lower temperatures are ideal for delicate green and white teas, while higher settings are perfect for black tea, coffee, instant meals and cooking. Automatic heating technology switches the kettle off once the selected temperature is reached, making it safe, efficient and easy to use. Finished in a soft contemporary Pistachio colourway, this kettle adds a fresh, stylish touch to your countertop. Inside, the brushed stainless steel interior helps preserve water quality, while the push-button lid, clear water window and n
£159.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk